Banner agenda fin de semana
Banner Fundacion
Ayuntamiento de Olite
Excavaciones Erriberri
Boletín de suscripción

Primer Equipo - Calendario

Jornada 1 17 de septiembre
  Aluvion Aoiz 0-1
  Beti Casedano Beti Onak 3-1
  Bidezarra Avance Ezc. 0-0
  Ilumberri San Juan 2-1
  Mendi Erri-Berri 0-0
  Ondalan Larrate 3-3
  Peña Azagresa Lourdes 3-0
  Valtierrano Ablitense 0-0
  Zirauki Alesves 2-1
Jornada 2 24 de septiembre
  Ablitense Bidezarra -
  Alesves Peña Azagresa 1-0
  Aoiz Mendi 0-1
  Avance Ezc. Ondalan 0-2
  Beti Onak Ilumberri -
  Erri-Berri Beti Casedano -
  Larrate Aluvion -
  Lourdes Valtierrano 1-2
  San Juan Zirauki -
Jornada 3 01 de octubre
  Aluvion Avance Ezc. -
  Beti Casedano Ilumberri -
  Bidezarra Lourdes -
  Erri-Berri Aoiz -
  Mendi Larrate -
  Ondalan Ablitense -
  Peña Azagresa San Juan -
  Valtierrano Alesves -
  Zirauki Beti Onak -
Jornada 4 08 de octubre
  Ablitense Aluvion -
  Alesves Bidezarra -
  Aoiz Beti Casedano -
  Avance Ezc. Mendi -
  Beti Onak Peña Azagresa -
  Ilumberri Zirauki -
  Larrate Erri-Berri -
  Lourdes Ondalan -
  San Juan Valtierrano -
Jornada 5 15 de octubre
  Aluvion Lourdes -
  Aoiz Larrate -
  Beti Casedano Zirauki -
  Bidezarra San Juan -
  Erri-Berri Avance Ezc. -
  Mendi Ablitense -
  Ondalan Alesves -
  Peña Azagresa Ilumberri -
  Valtierrano Beti Onak -
Jornada 6 22 de octubre
  Ablitense Erri-Berri -
  Aibares Aibares -
  Alesves Aluvion -
  Avance Ezc. Aoiz -
  Beti Onak Bidezarra -
  Ilumberri Aibares -
  Larrate Beti Casedano -
  Lourdes Mendi -
  San Juan Ondalan -
Jornada 7 29 de octubre
  Aluvion Aibares -
  Aoiz Ablitense -
  Beti Casedano Peña Azagresa -
  Bidezarra Ilumberri -
  Erri-Berri Lourdes -
  Larrate Avance Ezc. -
  Mendi Alesves -
  Ondalan Beti Onak -
  Valtierrano Zirauki -
Jornada 8 05 de noviembre
  Ablitense Larrate -
  Alesves Erri-Berri -
  Avance Ezc. Beti Casedano -
  Beti Onak Aluvion -
  Ilumberri Ondalan -
  Lourdes Aoiz -
  Peña Azagresa Valtierrano -
  San Juan Mendi -
  Zirauki Bidezarra -
Jornada 9 12 de noviembre
  Aluvion Ilumberri -
  Aoiz Alesves -
  Avance Ezc. Ablitense -
  Beti Casedano Valtierrano -
  Bidezarra Peña Azagresa -
  Erri-Berri San Juan -
  Larrate Lourdes -
  Mendi Beti Onak -
  Ondalan Zirauki -
Jornada 10 19 de noviembre
  Ablitense Beti Casedano -
  Aibares Bidezarra -
  Alesves Larrate -
  Beti Onak Erri-Berri -
  Ilumberri Mendi -
  Lourdes Avance Ezc. -
  Peña Azagresa Ondalan -
  San Juan Aoiz -
  Zirauki Aluvion -
Jornada 11 26 de noviembre
  Ablitense Lourdes -
  Aluvion Peña Azagresa -
  Aoiz Beti Onak -
  Avance Ezc. Alesves -
  Beti Casedano Bidezarra -
  Erri-Berri Ilumberri -
  Larrate San Juan -
  Mendi Zirauki -
  Ondalan Valtierrano -